Listing Courtesy of:
GAMLS / Listed By: Janice Nhare, Coldwell Banker Curry Residential
GAMLS / Listed By: Janice Nhare, Coldwell Banker Curry Residential 5534 Russell Avenue Eastman, GA 31023
Active (84 Days)
$89,200 (USD)
MLS #:
10698679
10698679
Taxes
$2,300
$2,300
Lot Size
0.34 acres
0.34 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1970
1970
Style
Brick/Frame
Brick/Frame
County
Dodge County
Dodge County
Listed By
Janice Nhare, Coldwell Banker Curry Residential
Source
GAMLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 5:08 PM GMT+0000
GAMLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 5:08 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathroom: 1
- Half Bathroom: 1
Property Features
- Fireplace: 0
Utility Information
- Utilities: Sewer Connected, Cable Available, Water Available
Living Area
- 1,287 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
May 19, 2026
Price Changed
$89,200
-11%
-$10,800
Apr 17, 2026
Price Changed
$100,000
-18%
-$21,500
Mar 17, 2026
Price Changed
$121,500
-10%
-$13,500
Feb 25, 2026
Listed
$135,000
-
-
Location
Description